Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Secretary Administration Administration 9210340
PS to Secretary Administration 9210340
Director Protocol Administration 9210630
Deputy Secretary (Admn) Administration 9210385
PA to Deputy Secretary (Admn) Administration 92101385
Deputy Director (IT) Administration 9210411
Deputy Director (Protocol) Administration 9213685
Assistant Director Administration 9210123 / 244
Section Officer (Transport) Administration 9210446
Section Officer (Budget) Administration 9213782
Section Officer (VIP Flight-I) Administration 9210107
Section Office (VIP Flight-II) Administration 9213499
Officer In charge Resource Center Administration 9210431
Assistant Protocol Officer Administration 9210361
Officer In charge (Civil Officer’s Mess) Administration 9210491-9210490
img here