Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Superintendent Commissioner Hazara Division 0992-9310265
Commissioner Kohat Commissioner Kohat Division 0922-9260001 / 0922-9260002-3 commissionerkohat@gmail.com
Secretary to Commissioner Commissioner Kohat Division 0922-9260232 commissionerkohat@gmail.com
Accounts Officer Commissioner Kohat Division 0922-9260235
Control Room Commissioner Mardan 09379230572
Office Fax Number Commissioner Mardan 09379230578
PS to Commissioner Commissioner Mardan 09379230573
Secretary to Commissioner Commissioner Mardan 09379230579
ACR Commissioner Mardan 09379230574
Additional Commissioner Commissioner Mardan 09379230289
Commissioner Malakand Division Commissioner Office Malakand Division 0946-9240225/0946-9240226 commissionermkd@gmail.com
Secretary to Commissioner Commissioner Office Malakand Division 0946-9240458 secretarytocmd@gmail.com
Assistant to Commissioner (Development/Political) Commissioner Office Malakand Division 0946-9240087 acdevmkd@gmail.com
Assistant to Commissioner (Revenue/General) Commissioner Office Malakand Division 0946-9240459 acrgmkd@gmail.com
Public Information Officer, Office of the Commissioner Malakand Division Commissioner Office Malakand Division 0946-9240087 acdevmkd@gmail.com
img here