Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Medical Superintendent BBST/ DHQ Hospital AbbotAbad +92-992-9310191
Secretary Administration Administration 9210340
PS to Secretary Administration 9210340
Director Protocol Administration 9210630
Deputy Secretary (Admn) Administration 9210385
PA to Deputy Secretary (Admn) Administration 92101385
Deputy Director (IT) Administration 9210411
Deputy Director (Protocol) Administration 9213685
Section Officer (Admin) Administration 9210088
Section Officer (Transport) Administration 9210446
Section Officer (Implementation) Administration 9223491 / 122
Section Officer (Budget) Administration 9213782
Section Officer (Cabinet) Administration 9211843 / 220
Section Officer (Cypher) Administration 9210522 / 336
Section Officer (VIP Flight-I) Administration 9210107
img here