Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Section Officer (Admin) Staff Training Institute 091-9213718
Section Officer (Training) Staff Training Institute 091-9211917
Computer Lab In-charge Staff Training Institute 091-5279938
Controller Stationery and Printing 091-9211375
Manager Stationery and Printing 091-9012669
Secretary Transport 9212556
Additional Secretary Transport 9214125
Director Transport 9214185
Deputy Director Transport 9212061
In charge Govt Driving School Transport 2584888
Manager VETS Transport 2651020
MIS Manager Transport 9210775
Business Development Unit Transport 9212170
Business Development Officer Transport 9212170
Traffic Engineer, BDU Transport 9212170
img here