Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Manager Stationery and Printing 091-9012669
Secretary Transport 9212556
Additional Secretary Transport 9214125
Director Transport 9214185
Deputy Director Transport 9212061
In charge Govt Driving School Transport 2584888
Manager VETS Transport 2651020
MIS Manager Transport 9210775
Business Development Unit Transport 9212170
Business Development Officer Transport 9212170
Traffic Engineer, BDU Transport 9212170
Budget and account Officer Transport 9212170
Chief Planning Officer Transport 9211762
Section Officer (Coord) Transport 9214189
Section Officer (General) Transport 5277012
img here