Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Additional Secretary-II Industries & Commerce 9210048
Special Secretary Industries & Commerce 9214230
Deputy Secretary (Admin) Industries & Commerce 9210483
Deputy Secretary-II Industries & Commerce 9213081
Financial Analyst Industries & Commerce 9210442
Section Officer (Admn) Industries & Commerce 9223417
Section Officer -II Industries & Commerce 9223419
Section Officer -III Industries & Commerce 9213189
Section Officer (Lit) Industries & Commerce 9223419
Research Officer Industries & Commerce 9210581
Secretary Information & Public Relations 091-9210365 mabidmajeed@hotmail.com
SO Information & Public Relations 091-9210425
SO Information & Public Relations 091-9223526
Planning Officer Information & Public Relations 091-9210425 asmatwazirov@gmail.com
SO(B&A) Information & Public Relations 091-9210425
img here