Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Additional Assistant Commissioner (Rev) Lakki Marwat DC Lakki Marwat +92-969-510548
Additional Assistant Commissioner-I Lakki Marwat DC Lakki Marwat +92-969-510548
Additional Assistant Commissioner-II Lakki Marwat DC Lakki Marwat +92-969-350955
Commisioner DC Kohistan 09929310222
Deputy Commissioner DC Kohistan 0998407002 dckohistanlower@kp.gov.pk
AC Pattan DC Kohistan 0998405031 acpattan@kp.gov.pk
AC Pallas DC Kohistan 03335032744 acpallas@kp.gov.pk
District Police Officer DC Kohistan 0998407004
DEO(Female) DC Kohistan 03138132652
DHO DC Kohistan 0998407132
AD, RDD DC Kohistan 03018168485
TMO Pattan & Pallas DC Kohistan 0998407068
DD Agriculture DC Kohistan 0998407074
Agriculture Officer DC Kohistan 03489520344
DD Livestock DC Kohistan 03028010324
img here