Information Directory



Designation Department / Directorate Contact / Extension Email Address
Agriculture Officer DC Kohistan 03489520344
DD Livestock DC Kohistan 03028010324
District Food Controller DC Kohistan 03459382413
DO Social Welfare DC Kohistan 03469355324
Asst Director Fisheries DC Kohistan 0998504211
DPWO(Population) DC Kohistan 03005612322
Excise and Taxation officer DC Kohistan 0998407075
District education Officer DC Kohistan 0998407080
DMO(Education) DC Kohistan 03450934282
Deputy Commissioner DC Mansehra 0997-920170
Director General Directorate of Agriculture Extension 091-9224223
Principal ATI Directorate of Agriculture Extension 091-9216259
Director Field Operation Directorate of Agriculture Extension 091-9216377
Director Agriculture Marketing Directorate of Agriculture Extension 091-5700773
Deputy Director Plant Protection Directorate of Agriculture Extension 091 9218348
img here